Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located approximately a 15-minute walk from Boraceia Beach, the 2-bedroom Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte Bertioga gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. With a maximum capacity of 10 guests, this villa offers a private parking lot.
Also, the accommodation is 4.4 km from Terras Indigenas do Rio Silveira and 4.8 km from Rio Guaratuba.
Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte offers high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels as well as views of the beach. This Bertioga property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The Bertioga villa also features a shared kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests have the option of dining at Restaurante Peixe Frito, which is around 600 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Sao Luiz Fort3.9 km
- Boraceia Beach1.4 km
- Rio Guaratuba4.8 km
- Terras Indigenas do Rio Silveira4.4 km
- Raizes Aventura2.2 km
- Praia de Boraceia900 m
- Boraceia1.7 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos118 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte?
The minimal price of one night in Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte is $133. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 14:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte?
Yes, pets are allowed at Casa Com Piscina No Litoral Norte. - ❓
Does this holiday home boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
While enjoying your stay at the villa, be sure to explore Bertioga's main landmarks, including Boraceia Beach (1.4 km), Rio Guaratuba (4.8 km), and Terras Indigenas do Rio Silveira, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.